NPC Signatures
Created by Commodore Tyler Malbrooke on Tue Oct 2nd, 2018 @ 1:41am
NPC Signatures
Petty Officer Third Class Sofia Cipriani Yeoman, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer Third Class Sofia Cipriani Yeoman, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Xeres Shuttlebay Manager, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Xeres Shuttlebay Manager, USS Pioneer |
Ensign Auba Lyna Security Officer, USS Pioneer |
Ensign Auba Lyna Security Officer, USS Pioneer |
Ensign Hoa Nhi Nguyen Security Officer, USS Pioneer |
Ensign Hoa Nhi Nguyen Security Officer, USS Pioneer |
Senior Chief Petty Officer Leela Capella Master-At-Arms, USS Pioneer |
Senior Chief Petty Officer Leela Capella Master-At-Arms, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class S'kaadaar Security Officer, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class S'kaadaar Security Officer, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Xoan Rocha Operations Officer, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Xoan Rocha Operations Officer, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Marisol Puerta Transporter Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Marisol Puerta Transporter Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Jol Reena Damage Control Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Jol Reena Damage Control Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Llaxia Structural/Environmental Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Llaxia Structural/Environmental Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Crewman Sokichi Andresen Matter/Energy Systems Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Crewman Sokichi Andresen Matter/Energy Systems Specialist, USS Pioneer |
Ensign Mignon Mejia Alien Archaeologist/Anthropologist, USS Pioneer |
Ensign Mignon Mejia Alien Archaeologist/Anthropologist, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grade Michael Harris Science Officer, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grade Michael Harris Science Officer, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grade Selorina M'Kress Astrometrics Officer, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grade Selorina M'Kress Astrometrics Officer, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Fathom Fellini Marine Biologist, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Fathom Fellini Marine Biologist, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Sha’Zen D'Tem Biologist, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Sha’Zen D'Tem Biologist, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Amelia Zano Chief Counselor, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Amelia Zano Chief Counselor, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grede Howard Goldberg Medical Officer, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grade Howard Goldberg Medical Officer, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grade Zhara Rynn Counselor, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Junior Grade Zhara Rynn Counselor, USS Pioneer |
Sofia Therapy Dog, USS Pioneer |
Sofia Therapy Dog, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Sara MacCallum Head Nurse, USS Pioneer |
Chief Petty Officer Sara MacCallum Head Nurse, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Felena Zarl Nurse, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Felena Zarl Nurse, USS Pioneer |
Bones (EMH Mark V) Emergency Medical Hologram, USS Pioneer |
Bones (EMH Mark V) Emergency Medical Hologram, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Josh Randall Suregeon, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Josh Randall Suregeon, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Kimba Rossi Nurse, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Kimba Rossi Nurse, USS Pioneer |
Staff Warrant Officer Mira Jayna Assistant Chief Intelligence Officer, USS Pioneer |
Staff Warrant Officer Mira Jayna Assistant Chief Intelligence Officer, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Tobias Beckett Data Systems Analyst, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Tobias Beckett Data Systems Analyst, USS Pioneer |
Master Chief Petty Officer Emile Javert Data Systems Analyst, USS Pioneer |
Master Chief Petty Officer Emile Javert Data Systems Analyst, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Kaylara Loran Data Systems Analyst, USS Pioneer |
Petty Officer First Class Kaylara Loran Data Systems Analyst, USS Pioneer |
Makeba Brown HUMINT Agent, USS Pioneer |
Makeba Brown HUMINT Agent, USS Pioneer |
Gunnery Sergeant Flarn Operations Sergeant, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Gunnery Sergeant Sergeant Flarn Operations Sergeant, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Son Th'rerheq Rifleman Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Son Th'rerheq Rifleman Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Sergeant Shayla Kunadt EVAC Specialist HQ, USS Pioneer |
Sergeant Shayla Kunadt EVAC Specialist HQ, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Sergeant Azure Thompson Corpsman Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Sergeant Azure Thompson Corpsman Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Staff Sergeant Gaagii RECONN Team 2, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Staff Sergeant Gaagii RECONN Team 2, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Sina Ravenna Pathfinder Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Sina Ravenna Pathfinder Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Tyrigus Fry Rifleman Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Tyrigus Fry Rifleman Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Rairror Thoran Weapons Specialist Team 2, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Rairror Thoran Weapons Specialist, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Andrew Shy Tactical Systems Operator Team 2, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Andrew Shy Tactical Systems Operator Team 2, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Sergeant Miranda Schultz Communications Specialist HQ, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Sergeant Miranda Schultz Communications Specialist HQ, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Adélaïde Moreau SAR Specialist Team 2, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Corporal Adélaïde Moreau SAR Specialist Team 2, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Warrant Officer Mercy Ryan Sniper Team 1, The Cure USS Pioneer |
Warrant Officer Mercy Ryan Sniper Team 1, The Cure |
Chloe De La Vega Owner/Bartender "After 11", USS Pioneer |
Chloe De La Vega Owner/Bartender "After 11", USS Pioneer |
Colonel Loval Commanding Officer, Tal Shiar |
Colonel Loval Commanding Officer, Tal Shiar |
James Leyton Commander, New Maquis |
James Leyton Commander, New Maquis |
Xoica Intelligence Asset/Weapons Merchant |
Xoica Intelligence Asset/Weapons Merchant |
Captain Larta Daughter of Shog Commanding Officer, Ram Cha' Par House H'rell Bird of Prey |
Captain Larta Daughter of Shog
Commanding Officer, Ram Cha' Par
House H'rell Bird of Prey
|
Lieutenant Commander Katherine Malbrooke Operational Advisor, USS Pioneer |
Lieutenant Commander Katherine Malbrooke Operational Advisor, USS Pioneer |
Rear Admiral Thomas Rice Sector Commanding Officer, Starfleet |
Rear Admiral Thomas Rice Sector Commanding Officer, Starfleet |
Lieutenant Commander Calvin Quaid Suspected Traitor |
Lieutenant Commander Calvin Quaid Suspected Traitor |
Mr Tumnus Ship's Cat, USS Pioneer |
Mr Tumnus Ship's Cat, USS Pioneer |
Alket "Al" Marec Teacher, USS Pioneer |
Alket "Al" Marec Teacher, USS Pioneer |
Helena Moreno Child, USS Pioneer |
Helena Moreno Child, USS PIoneer |
Skye Malbrooke Child, USS Pioneer |
Skye Malbrooke Child, USS Pioneer |
Categories: Works in progress